Fase 1 18/03/2019 - 20/03/2019
Podovita Sport Podovita Sport 5 - 3 Alcalatinaikos Alcalatinaikos
Gorbe One Gorbe One 4 - 0 Siberet Siberet
La Prensa La Prensa 3 - 1 Cancheros Cancheros
New Team New Team 4 - 0 Brenes United Brenes United
Los Colitas Los Colitas 21:00
Campo: 1
Huracán de Amate Huracán de Amate
Tentaciones Night Club Tentaciones Night Club 22:00
Campo: 1
Omnes SD Omnes SD
Drink Team Drink Team 22:00
Campo: 2
Lanús Lanús
Novo United Novo United 23:00
Campo: 1
Perros Viejos Perros Viejos

Máximo Goleador

Pedro (Alcalatinaikos) 3
Jarana (New Team) 2
Jesús (La Prensa) 1

MVP

Javi Martín (Podovita Sport) 1
Jarana (New Team) 1
Jesús (Gorbe One) 1

Zamora

.00 coeficiente
Antonio (Gorbe One) 0.00
Borja (La Prensa) 1.00
Jose Luis (Podovita Sport) 3.00
La Prensa
Cancheros
New Team
Brenes United
Gorbe One
Siberet
Podovita Sport
Alcalatinaikos
Equipos PT
1 La Prensa 43
2 Podovita Sport 39
3 New Team 36
4 Lanús 31

Máximo Goleador

Juan Fernández (Siberet) 27
Álvaro (Huracán de Amate) 22
Fede (La Prensa) 20

MVP

Javi Martín (Podovita Sport) 4
Jesús (New Team) 4

Zamora

Adrián (New Team) 1.88
Jose Luis (Podovita Sport) 1.94
Equipos PT
1 Novo United 48
2 Gorbe One 46
3 Tentaciones Night Club 42
4 Brenes United 35

Máximo Goleador

Escu (Novo United) 22
Rubén (Tentaciones Night Club) 17
Carlos (Animales ) 17

MVP

Rubén (Tentaciones Night Club) 6
Escu (Novo United) 4

Zamora

.25 coeficiente
Ríos (Novo United) 1.32
Antonio (Gorbe One) 1.42
Equipos PT
1 Los Colitas 52
2 Drink Team 35
3 Omnes SD 34
4 Alcalatinaikos 30

Máximo Goleador

Carlos (Drink Team) 23
Juande (Perros Viejos) 17
Adrián (Perros Viejos) 17

MVP

Adrián (Perros Viejos) 6
Iván (Alcalatinaikos) 4

Zamora

Alberto (Omnes SD) 1.50
Sabti (Perros Viejos) 2.19
Jornada 10 06/03/2019
Fútbol Emotion Fútbol Emotion 2 - 6 Las Sub-20 al Cuadrado Las Sub-20 al Cuadrado
CMD San Juan CMD San Juan 2 - 1 Come y Calla Torreblanca Come y Calla Torreblanca
Matodonto Matodonto 0 - 5 Pino Montano Pino Montano
Equipos PT
1 Fútbol Emotion 27
2 Las Sub-20 al Cuadrado 24
3 Pino Montano 21
4 Come y Calla Torreblanca 9